English (Cartography; Remote Sensing)
Neural Image Computing Evaluation for Remote Sensing [correct]; NIGER [correct]
French (Cartographie; Télédétection)
Évaluation de l'informatique neuronale de l'image en télédétection [correct, feminine noun]; NIGER [correct, feminine noun]