English (Heraldry)
attire [correct]
CONT: ... a chevron between three stag's attires fixed to the scalps azure...
OBS: May be used for a single horn and "attires" for two horns.
French (Héraldique)
ramure [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ce terme s'emploie aussi comme équivalent de «antlers».