English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
clomipramine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clomipramine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clomipramina [feminine noun]