English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
development baseline review [correct]; DBR [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
examen de la base de référence de développement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
examen de la base de referencia de desarrollo [masculine noun]