English (Special Road Transport; Transportation of the Future; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
electric truck [correct]
French (Transports routiers spéciaux; Transports futuristes; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
camion à propulsion électrique [correct, masculine noun]