English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Field Artillery)
fire-distribution centre [correct]; fire distribution centre [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Artillerie de campagne)
centre de conduite de tir [masculine noun]