English (Plastics Manufacturing; Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
injection rate [correct]; rate of injection [correct]; injection speed
French (Plasturgie; Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
vitesse d'injection [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Instalaciones y equipo (Caucho))
velocidad de inyección [feminine noun]