English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
practice [correct, noun]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
clientèle [correct, feminine noun]; patientèle [correct, feminine noun]; pratique [feminine noun, obsolete]
OBS: clientèle; pratique : termes retenus par le réseau Entraide Traduction Santé.