English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
price adjustment [correct]
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
révision de prix [correct, feminine noun]; rajustement de prix [masculine noun]; indexation du prix [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
ajuste de precios [correct, masculine noun]