English (Informatics)
priority service [correct]
OBS: SNMC [Single National Maintenance Contract] - Service Levels.
French (Informatique)
service prioritaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Demande de propositions pour le CNUE [Contrat national unique pour l'entretien] - Niveaux de service.