English (Office Automation; Codes (Software))
question mark [correct]; question point [correct]; ques [correct]; query [correct]; what [correct]
French (Bureautique; Codes (Logiciels))
point d'interrogation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Le caractère point d'interrogation.