English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Federal Administration)
reliability of the assessment [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Administration fédérale)
fiabilité de l'évaluation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Évaluation des candidats.