English (Boxing)
weaving [correct, noun]
DEF: Movement of a boxer from side to side or toward and away from his boxing opponent to present a continually moving target.
French (Boxe)
jeu de tête et d'épaules [correct, masculine noun]; esquive de buste [feminine noun]
DEF: Mouvement du boxeur dont le tronc est continuellement en mouvement pour éviter d'être touché par son adversaire.
Spanish (Boxeo)
movimiento de cabeza y hombros [correct, masculine noun]