English (Oil Refining; Black Products (Petroleum))
re-refined oil [correct]; rerefined oil [correct]
French (Raffinage du pétrole; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
huile régénérée [correct, feminine noun]; huile reraffinée [feminine noun]; huile recyclée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Refinación del petróleo; Productos negros (Petróleo))
aceite regenerado [masculine noun]