English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
silvercrown [correct]; tall silvercrown [correct]; silvercrown luina [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cacalie faux-pétasite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.