English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Rocky Mountain cut-leaved coneflower [correct]; tall coneflower [correct]; green-headed coneflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rudbeckie élevée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.