English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
tall sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Funiculinidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule à rachis carré [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Funiculinidae.