English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bastard’s fumitory [correct]; tall ramping-fumitory [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Papaveraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
fumeterre de Bastard [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Papaveraceae.