English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tall false foxglove [correct]; rough agalinis [correct]; rough foxglove
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae (or Orobanchaceae).
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gérardie rude [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae (ou Orobanchaceae).