English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tall annual willowherb [correct]; annual willowherb [correct]; autumn willowherb [correct]; panicled willowherb [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épilobe d'automne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.