English (Agricultural Engineering)
wheel hoe [correct]; garden cultivator [correct]; wheeled hand hoe
OBS: hand-powered cultivating tool
French (Génie agricole)
houe à bras [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: instrument aratoire manuel