English (Labour and Employment)
social assistance benefits in cash
OBS: social assistance benefits in cash: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
prestations d'assurance sociale en espèces [feminine noun]
OBS: prestations d'assurance sociale en espèces : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.