English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
coccidioidomycosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B38.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
coccidioïdomycose, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B38.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.