English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Lungs)
pulmonary coccidioidomycosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B38.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Poumons)
coccidioïdomycose pulmonaire, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B38.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.