English (Shipping and Delivery; Transport of Goods; Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
declared value [correct]
DEF: The value of goods as stated by the owner when delivered to a carrier.
French (Expédition et livraison; Transport de marchandises; Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
valeur déclarée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur des marchandises déclarée par le propriétaire quand celui-ci en fait la livraison au transporteur.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Transporte de mercancías; Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
valor declarado [correct, masculine noun]