English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
storage tank [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
réservoir d'entreposage [correct, masculine noun]; réservoir de stockage [correct, masculine noun]; tank de stockage [correct, masculine noun, France]