English (Mechanical Components)
hot-box detector screen; display board; display board system
French (Composants mécaniques)
panneau d'affichage [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-détecteurs de boîtes chaudes).