English (Golf)
hole in one [correct]; ace [correct]
DEF: A score of one stroke for a particular hole.
French (Golf)
trou d'un coup [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; as [correct, masculine noun]; trou en un [correct, masculine noun, France]
DEF: Coup réussi qui permet de mettre la balle dans le trou en une fois.
Spanish (Golf)
hoyo en uno [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Jugada en] la que el jugador consigue embocar con un solo golpe desde la zona de salida.