English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Display Technology)
visual interface [correct]
DEF: The interface that is used to prepare data, train, test, deploy, manage, and track machine learning models without writing code.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
interface visuelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Técnicas de visualización (Computadoras))
interfaz visual [correct, feminine noun]