English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Transportation)
passenger flow [correct]
CONT: Passenger flow refers to the movement of people through a transportation system, such as an airport, train station, or bus terminal.
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Transports)
circulation de passagers [correct, feminine noun]; flux de passagers [correct, masculine noun]; flot de passagers [correct, masculine noun]; débit de passagers [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo); Transporte)
flujo de pasajeros [masculine noun]