English (Rail Transport Operations; Freight Service (Rail Transport); Containers)
container unit train [correct]
PHR: double-stack container unit train, double-stacked container unit train
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Conteneurs)
train-bloc de conteneurs [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: train-bloc de conteneurs gerbés