English (Printing Processes - Various; Photoengraving)
reproduction service [correct]
CONT: Providing additional graphics services such as internal signage/name plates and/or reproduction services.
French (Procédés d'impression divers; Photogravure)
service de reproduction [correct, masculine noun]; service de reprographie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Fournir des services additionnels de graphisme comme la conception d'enseignes internes et de plaques à inscriptions ainsi que des services de reproduction.
Spanish (Distintos procesos de impresión; Fotograbado)
servicio de reproducción [masculine noun]