English (Labour and Employment)
job eligibility [correct]
DEF: The situation of a person considered qualified for a particular job or able to pass the required test to obtain it.
French (Travail et emploi)
admissibilité à un emploi [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: État d’une personne jugée apte à exercer un emploi ou à subir les épreuves de sélection pour l'obtenir.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
elegibilidad de empleo [correct, feminine noun]