English (Criminology; Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
panel questionnaire
OBS: ... panel-design format. This requires that a questionnaire be administrated to the same sample of respondents every year over a set period. The results are then compared....
French (Criminologie; Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
questionnaire destiné à un panel représentatif [masculine noun]
OBS: Le concept du panel [...] faire passer le questionnaire au même échantillon de répondants [...]
OBS: Source(s) : Texte sur le programme des unités antidrogue spéciales mixtes.