English (Recruiting of Personnel)
for referral [correct]
OBS: (to employment).
French (Recrutement du personnel)
à présenter [correct]
OBS: (à l'employeur) Lexique de l'emploi. Ministère de l'emploi et de l'immigration, 1983.