English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
harmony search algorithm [correct]; HSA [correct]
CONT: The harmony search algorithm(HSA) is a swarm intelligence optimization algorithm which has been successfully applied to a broad range of clustering applications, including data clustering, text clustering, fuzzy clustering, image processing, and wireless sensor networks.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
algorithme de recherche d'harmonie [correct, masculine noun]