English (Plant and Crop Production; Food Industries; Marketing)
choice hand-picked [correct]; CHP [correct]
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Industrie de l'alimentation; Commercialisation)
de choix cueilli à la main [correct]; CCM [correct]