English (Telecommunications)
portfolio
OBS: Local area networks including Bell's LANSCAPE Portfolio Token Ring (4-16 M bit), Ethernet.
French (Télécommunications)
gamme [feminine noun]
OBS: Réseau locaux : -Gamme LANSCAPE MC de Bell, - Réseau Token Ring de IBM (4-16 M bits), - Réseau Ethernet.
OBS: Brochure "Câblage" de Bell Canada.