English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Brewing and Malting; Distilling Industries (Food Ind.))
turning
French (Minoterie et céréales; Brasserie et malterie; Distillerie (Alimentation))
retournage du grain [masculine noun]; pelletage [masculine noun]; retournage [masculine noun]