English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
turning [correct, noun]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
fabrication du collet [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Autour de l'empreinte sur un coin.