English (Economic Co-operation and Development; War and Peace (International Law))
assessed contribution
OBS: assessed contribution: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
quote-part [feminine noun]; contribution [feminine noun]; contribution fixée [feminine noun]; contribution mise en recouvrement [feminine noun]; contribution obligatoire [feminine noun]; contribution demandée [feminine noun]
OBS: Source pour «quote-part» et «contribution obligatoire» : Agenda pour la paix (1992).
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
cuota [feminine noun]; contribución asignada [feminine noun]; contribución fijada [feminine noun]; contribución pagadera [feminine noun]
OBS: cuota: Término reproducido del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.