English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
assessment
CONT: ... scale of assessments for the apportionment of the expenses of the United Nations.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
quote-part [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] barème des quotes-parts pour la répartition des dépenses de l'Organisation des Nations Unies.