English (General Vocabulary; Phraseology)
jointly [correct]
OBS
French (Vocabulaire général; Phraséologie)
conjointement [correct]; en commun [correct]; ensemble [correct]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Fraseología)
conjuntamente [correct]; colectivamente [correct]