English (Advertising Media; Graphic Arts and Printing)
folder [correct]
DEF: A printed circular folded over one or more times without being stitched or bound.
French (Supports publicitaires; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
dépliant [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Imprimé publicitaire plié une seule fois ou en paravent.
Spanish (Medios de publicidad; Artes gráficas e imprenta)
desplegable [correct, masculine noun]; plegable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Folleto o programa informativo que hay que desplegar para leerlo.