English (Penal Law)
incomplete report [correct]
CONT: The Centre (a) shall receive reports made under section 7, 9, 12 or 20, incomplete reports sent under subsection 14(5), information provided to the Centre by any agency of another country that has powers and duties similar to those of the Centre, information provided to the Centre by law enforcement agencies or government institutions or agencies and other information about suspicions of money laundering that is voluntarily provided to the Centre.
French (Droit pénal)
déclaration incomplète [feminine noun]
CONT: Le Centre : a) recueille les rapports ou déclarations faits conformément aux articles 7, 9, 12 ou 20 et les déclarations incomplètes transmises au Centre conformément au paragraphe 14(5), les renseignements qui lui sont fournis soit par des organismes étrangers dont les attributions sont similaires à celles du Centre, soit par des organismes chargés de l'application de la loi ou autres autorités publiques, ainsi que tout renseignement se rapportant à des soupçons d'activités de recyclage des produits de la criminalité qui lui est transmis volontairement.
Spanish (Derecho penal)
declaración incompleta [feminine noun]