English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
education framework [correct]; learning framework
OBS: education framework: drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
cadre de formation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.