English (Residential Architecture; Urban Housing)
maisonette [correct]; maisonnette [correct]
DEF: a small house.
French (Architecture d'habitation; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
maisonnette [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Petite maison.
Spanish (Arquitectura de viviendas; Viviendas (Urbanismo))
caseta [correct, feminine noun]; casita [feminine noun]
DEF: Casa pequeña; [...]