English (Clothing (General))
medium [correct]; M [correct]
CONT: T-Shirts for all occasions. All Sizes ... Sizes: Child: small, medium, large. Adults: small, medium, large.
OBS: Medium-sized: neither large nor small ...
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
moyen [correct]; M [correct]
OBS: Système de tailles pour vêtements.