English (Astronautics)
payload analytical integration [correct]; PAI [correct]
CONT: Payload analytical integration is the responsibility of the Payload Projects Office at the Marshall Space Flight Center (MSFC), and is supported by a contract with McDonnell-Douglas.
French (Astronautique)
intégration analytique de charge utile [correct, feminine noun]