English (Trade)
distribution right [correct]
OBS: distribution right: Term related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce)
droit de distribution [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: droit de distribution : Terme du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio)
derecho de distribución [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).