English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Loans)
Last Payment Received program [correct]
CONT: The Canadian Payments Association requests confirmation from each participant with the information set out in the Last Payment Received program and the Audit Trail and the Log Report.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Prêts et emprunts)
programme Dernier paiement reçu [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'Association canadienne des paiements demande à chaque participant de confirmer les renseignements figurant dans le programme Dernier paiement reçu et dans la Piste de vérification et le Rapport de consultation.