English (International Law)
Commons [plural]
OBS: The Commons.
French (Droit international)
biens communs [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Il s'agit des biens communs internationaux.
OBS: Rapport de la Commission Brundtland, p. R-23, no. 82.