English (Loans)
application for withdrawal [correct]
CONT: Application for withdrawal from loan account or credit account
French (Prêts et emprunts)
demande de retrait [feminine noun]
CONT: Demande de retrait du compte de prêt ou de crédit.
Spanish (Préstamos)
Solicitud de retiro de fondos [feminine noun]
CONT: Solicitud de retiro de fondos de la cuenta del préstamo o crédito.