English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
disqualification
CONT: ... if disqualified before completing 21 shifts, the reason for such disqualification will be given in writing ...
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
inaptitude [feminine noun]; disqualification [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] s'ils sont jugés inaptes avant d'avoir effectué 21 postes, la raison de leur inaptitude sera signifiée par écrit [...]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
inhabilitación [correct, feminine noun]