English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Personal Licensing Handbook (TP 194) [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Manuel de licences du personnel [correct, masculine noun]