English (Organization Planning; Government Accounting)
program summary [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Comptabilité publique)
résumé du programme [correct, masculine noun]; résumé de programme [correct, masculine noun]; sommaire de programme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Contabilidad pública)
síntesis del programa [feminine noun]