English (Hydrotherapy; Medical and Surgical Equipment)
hydrotherapy bath
French (Hydrothérapie; Équipement médico-chirurgical)
baignoire d'hydrothérapie [feminine noun]
OBS: Instruments médicaux de laboratoire d'optique.