English (Farm Tractors)
differential lock [correct]
CONT: Spring cushion differential lock is standard on all models. It will help you maintain better traction and control in slippery field or feedlot conditions.
French (Tracteurs agricoles)
blocage du différentiel [masculine noun]
CONT: Blocage du différentiel de série sur tous les modèles. Il permet de maintenir une meilleure adhérence et un meilleur contrôle dans les terrains glissants ou dans les cours d'affouragement.
Spanish (Tractores agrícolas)
bloqueo de diferencial [correct, masculine noun]; bloqueo del diferencial [masculine noun]; blocaje del diferencial [masculine noun]