English (Office Automation; Office-Work Organization)
office of the future [correct]; automated office [correct]; AO [correct]; AO; electronic office [correct]; electronic workplace
DEF: Integration of computers and telecommunications in the workplace.
French (Bureautique; Organisation du travail de bureau)
bureau automatisé [correct, masculine noun]; bureau de l'avenir [correct, masculine noun]; bureau électronique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bureau dont les activités sont centralisées et dont les techniques informatisées sont largement intégrées.
Spanish (Ofimática; Organización del trabajo de oficina)
oficina automatizada [correct, feminine noun]; oficina electrónica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sistema basado en las computadoras (ordenadores), diseñado para las labores de oficina [...]