English (Foreign Trade; National and International Economics)
accession compensatory amount
OBS: accession compensatory amount: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur; Économie nationale et internationale)
montant compensatoire adhésion [masculine noun]
OBS: montant compensatoire adhésion : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.